Mt. Vernon Township High School Honor Roll Second Quarter

Uncategorized
February 4, 2019

Freshmen
Jordan D. Abenes
Emma R. Accomando
Faith P. Banda
Ava L. Barker
Rianna M. Bauer
Tyee W. Beckham
Caleb J. Belmont
Granger A. Bernard
Riley M. Bevis
Jada M. Bibbins
Elisabeth A. Blumeyer
Caleb J. Bowen
Re Nyah M. Boyd
Afton E. Buchanan
Mackenzie G. Charlton
Ashlyn R. Childers
Erica J. Corbett
Cassidy A. Das
Brianna N. Day
Olivia M. Downen
Cheyenne F. Dudley
Jaci M. Elliott
Cheyenne C. Farrar
Mya R. Figgins
Alyssa J. Fisher
Rebecca L. Fisher
Anthony Frazier
Brianna L. Garney
Callista M. Garrison
Joslin M. Gibson
Cristian J. Gonzalez
Gabrielle A. Halbach
Cye T. Ham
Kassidee L. Harrah
Lawreon R. Harris
Roman D. Harrison
Claire R. Heinzman
Faith J. Huber
Timothy J. James
Trinity A. Johnson
Halle G. Klockenga
Loralai A. Klockenga
Tanner L. Koontz
Anna N. Kosierkiewicz
Jacob N. Kuhn
Aidan K. Leffler
Jaylee E. Lisenby
Everett L. Mathus
Kala M. Mayo
Trinity N. McConnaughay
Adelya J. McKelvy
Caleb A. Mills
Dakota M. Minor
Jaliah O. Moore
Maddison O. Moore
Lillian L. Morgan
Quinton P. Mullinax
Avah M. Norris
Makayla R. Oliver
Courtney J. Owens
Danielle E. Payne
Alexander J. Phillips
Chloe Pigg
Daci J. Pigg
Laci R. Pigg
Michael D. Pittman
Caden R. Plummer
Kyla P. Rector
Asher L. Russell
Gabriel C. Scrivner
Caden S. Tinsley
Austin L. Todd
Addyson L. VanDyke
Rebecca VanLuvender
Rylan A. Vanmatre
Grace E. Wagner
Justin T. Walker
Marissa J. Waters
Kathryn M. Webster
Emily K. Wheeler
Nathan M. Wilkie
Carson L. Williams
Myrikle A. Williams
Hayden A. Williamson
Kiley L. Wilson
Logan X. Wilson
Abby R. Workman

Sophomores
Krystal M. Akes
Kaylee M. Anderson
Kadence E. Apgar
Gavin M. Banes
Lexi M. Barry
Kyleigh R. Barton
Caleb J. Bass
Tiffany J. Beahringer
Lillian E. Bean
Emma D. Bequette
Lauren E. Berry
Elizabeth M. Bocock
Chase J. Cariens
Jordan D. Carpenter
Martin L. Cates Jr
Ashlyn P. Conner
Thea G. Corriveau
Briar M. Curd
Ethan J. Ditzel
Wayne M. Dobyns III
Bailey R. Donoho
Shadoe A. Edwards
Eli N. Epplin
Emma G. Estill
Emerald D. Fradelos
Brooklyn R. Gidley
Graeson J. Grothoff
Chase N. Guertin Bunch
Canaan D. Guthrie
Kenzie B. Hamlin
Dylan R. Harkins
Macie A. Higginson
Trinity B. Horn
Ben Houle
Ashley M. Incer
Myeesa I. Jones
Emily J. Jukes
Paige M. Julius
Sydney A. Lagerhausen
Nathan M. Launay
Lindsey E. Lehman
Kaylee N. Lemons
Lauren Little
Hailey M. Marlowe
Kaylee M. Marshall
Emma L. Maxey
Conner M. Mays
Hunter C. Mays
Walker H. Mays
Olivia G. McConnaughay
Ryleigh Melvin
Karissa G. Mooney
Ashtyn B. Morgan
Derek K. Morrison
Wesley D. Oathout
Christian K. Odle
Kaitlyn M. Palmer
Hunter D. Parker
Jade M. Parmelee
Kevin A. Perkins
Carson B. Prost
Nathan Quinn
Trenton L. Randall
Jason C. Ren
Piper L. Riston
Jacob W. Schrum
Madison D. Scrivner
John H. Shirley
Hunter J. Simmons
Hallie M. Sledge
Rayne L. Sloan
JyKeeya A. Smith
Olivia A. Smith
Grant J. Steele
Timothy A. Tracy
Kaylee N. Trotter
Aleksys N. Truitt
Brier A. VanEycke
Sileidy V. Villanueva
Jesse T. Warner
Javon L. Washington
Abigail White
Jayla C. Wilford
Leyavonna T. Williams
Eli H. Witges

Juniors
Charley L. Allen
Rylee R. Allen
Cullen M. Asbery
Caleb S. Balsover
Celia S. Beaty
Emma C. Bendersky
Jonah W. Berning
Toneya L. Campbell
Samantha L. Clanin
Camryn E. Conley
Giovanna d. Costa
Alex M. Cox
Jackson E. Creel
Laura A. Cummins
Arika B. Curry
Chapel J. Davis
Andrea Edo Moreno Del Cuvillo
Jaxon C. Elliott
Robert K. Emery
Brendan J. Estes
Raeghan Fitzjerrells
Maycee R. Flanigan
Zaharia Z. Graham
Brandon M. Hall
Ian M. Hamilton
Annibelle J. Harrison
Quincy A. Heard
Noah W. Heitmeyer
Mason S. Hemby
Baylee A. Holloway
Mariah R. Hopkins
Kaitlyn B. Huff
Hannah R. Hufford
Charu Jain
Ethan H. Johnson
Nevaeh C. Johnston
Karolina Khamzina
Mackenzie R. King
Anna N. Lamczyk
Rylee C. Langa
Hayden J. Locke
Daivion Mainer
Justin A. Martinez
Daniela Martinez Alonso
Hailey G. Mooney
Austin D. Morgan
Cameron L. Myers
Quan M. Nguyen
Kyleigh B. Odle
Emma N. Pemberton
Elizabeth W. Pittman
Sahar Rashid
Kristyn J. Reiman
Mia E. Riggan
Destinee S. Rodriguez
Libby N. Schmidt
Christa’ l M. Singh
Emily G. Sinnett
Grant L. Smith
Daniel Y. Song
Charlotte G. Steifer
Shantavia I. Stocker
Djimon R. Stuckey
Koby T. Stutts
Tyler N. Tate
Grace A. Weil
Dennis Wells
Tyler S. Wetzel
Joshua N. White
Dustin M. Whitener
Brock A. Wilkey
Brittney N. Williams
Simon W. Wilson
Carson L. Wright
Brady C. Young
Nathanial M. Ziehm
Maxwell R. Zinzilieta

Seniors
Karli N. Adams-Donoho
Hayden C. Akin
Elijah J. Arcuri
Noah C. Barnes
Braden J. Baum
William J. Beckham
Chasyn G. Belangee
Madilyn K. Berry
Isaiah R. Bradshaw
Weston R. Brockhouse
Noah D. Burk
Maria N. Byars
Katharine G. Camaione
Paul A. Camaione
Andrew W. Campbell
Katelyn L. Carter
Cassidy N. Charlton
Jordan F. Cooper
Lukas M. Cooper
Madilyn C. Cubley
Destini E. Damron
Grant V. Decker
Taylor D. Donovan
Nickolaus A. Elliott
Kaili E. Ellis
Maranda D. Emerson
Jacob M. Flanigan
Ricardae J. Foulks
Kimberly J. Geuvens
Jasmine M. Gibson
Anthony D. Greene
Magnolia G. Hamson
Noah J. Hanson
Haleigh J. Harpole
Jayden R. Harrison
Molly K. Heierman
Ryan S. Hill
Jack Hoang
Jasmine S. Howard
Priyanka Kaushal
Brooklynn P. Kelley
Jaco C. Koekemoer
Rylee K. Laird
Sophie E. Laughlin
Logan H. Lisk
Blaine E. Litton
Holly N. Maher
Nickalus L. Malone
Cody E. Mayo
Addison E. Mays
Madisyn M. McCulley
Ryanna S. McGee
James R. McGovern
Alexis C. McKinney
Ashton D. McPherson
Gatlin J. Miller
Lary S. Monroe
Bria M. Moore
Minh T. Nguyen
Hannah R. Odom
Aryana A. Osborne
Peyton C. Owens
Neo D. Pak
Maggie M. Piper
RayShawn I. Reams
Jay A. Reiss
Pacey M. Reynolds
Morgan J. Robinson
Olivia G. Ryan
Addison M. Sargent
Mikel P. Scott
Bethanie R. Scrivner
Katherine E. Sexton
Trey E. Sharp
Hayle S. Shick
Meagan N. Smith
Dacoda J. Staley
Cameron L. Steele
Gracie K. Stover
Aaryana J. Stringfellow
Nathan M. Summers
Alexander Eugene Traub
Jaden T. Trotter
Simon J. Venters
Jason Alexandar Voss
Alyssa N. Walker
Matthew R. Walton
Madison R. Waters
Kaijah M. Weller
Emma G. Wilson

0 comments